SkipSkipperLogoTotaalPuntenEkstra puntenMinste wedstriidNei ôftrek
1Eelkje IIJeroen de VosEelkje II28.928.90622.9
2Wylde WytseSikke HeerschopWylde Wytse40.940.901723.9
3WaaksdomUlbe ZwagaWaaksdom41.841.801724.8
4De Goede VerwachtingWalter de VriesDe Goede Verwachting48.948.901731.9
5It Doarp EastermarGeale TademaIt Doarp Eastermar49.949.901732.9
6Jonge JasperFroukje OsingaJonge Jasper45.945.901233.9
7Lytse LiesTony BrundelLytse Lies555501540
8De Zes GebroedersKlaas KuperusDe Zes Gebroeders535301241
9Ut en ThûsFloriaan ZwartUt en Thûs585801741
10t Swarte WiefJaap Hofsteet Swarte Wief585801444
11EmanuelMerijn OlsthoornEmanuel656501451
12Grytsje ObesArjen de JongGrytsje Obes747401757
13Woeste ÅnneWytse HeerschopWoeste Ånne777701364
14LonnekeJilles BandstraLonneke848401668
15Ut 'e StriidGerrit HuismanUt 'e Striid888801771
16AleRon SyperdaAle999901683
Eelkje IIWylde WytseWaaksdomDe Goede VerwachtingIt Doarp EastermarJonge JasperLytse LiesDe Zes GebroedersUt en Thûst Swarte WiefEmanuelGrytsje ObesWoeste ÅnneLonnekeUt 'e StriidAle
sneon, 10 augustus, 2019 - 14:30 - Hylpen - IFKS - 20190000000000000000
snein, 11 augustus, 2019 - 14:30 - Starum - IFKS - 2019231740.910158512791161314
moandei, 12 augustus, 2019 - 14:30 - Heech - IFKS - 201950.9177624310911128141315
woansdei, 14 augustus, 2019 - 14:30 - Ychtenbrêge - IFKS - 2019630.948510711213141216915
tongersdei, 15 augustus, 2019 - 14:30 - Ychtenbrêge - IFKS - 2019670.991711582310171312914
freed, 16 augustus, 2019 - 14:30 - Lemmer - IFKS - 20190.91727859124103611131714
freed, 16 augustus, 2019 - 14:31 - Sleat (ynhelwedstriid) - IFKS - 20193621770.94101781459131211
sneon, 17 augustus, 2019 - 14:30 - Lemmer - IFKS - 20196420.93128591471113101516
Totaal28.940.941.848.949.945.955535858657477848899
Ekstra punten0000000000000000
Punten totaal28.940.941.848.949.945.955535858657477848899
Minste wedstriid6171717171215121714141713161716
Nei ôftrek22.923.924.831.932.933.940414144515764687183