SkipSkipperLogoTotaalPuntenEkstra puntenMinste wedstriidNei ôftrek
1Rienk Ulbesz - LeeuwardenWillem Uzn. ZwagaLjouwert54.754.701440.7
2Doarp Grou - GrouDouwe Azn VisserGrou55.855.801441.8
3Gerben van Manen - HeerenveenSytze BrouwerIt Hearrenfean53.953.901142.9
4Eildert Sietez - AkkrumPieter Eldertszn. MeeterAkkrum50.750.70743.7
5Twee Gebroeders - EarnewâldGerhard PietersmaEarnewâld62.962.901448.9
6Lemster Skûtsje - LemmerAlbert Jzn. VisserDe Lemmer58580949
7d'Halve Maen - DrachtenKlaas Westerdijkd'Halve Maen72.972.901458.9
8It Doarp Huzum - HuizumJohannes Hzn. MeeterHuzum747401460
9Súdwesthoek - StavorenAuke de GrootStarum75.875.801461.8
10Twee Gebroeders - DrachtenJeroen PietersmaDrachten848401470
11Oeral Thús - JoureRinus de JongDe Jouwer939301479
12Klaas van der Meulen - WoudsendKlaas van der MeulenWâldsein999901485
13De Sneker Pan - SneekJappie Dzn. VisserSnits10210201488
14De Jonge Jan - LangweerHarmen BrouwerLangwar10310301489
LjouwertGrouIt HearrenfeanAkkrumEarnewâldDe Lemmerd'Halve MaenHuzumStarumDrachtenDe JouwerWâldseinSnitsLangwar
sneon, 4 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - Grou0.9546297310128141113
moandei, 6 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - De Feanhoop831140.97135614910212
tiisdei, 7 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - Earnewâld00000000000000
woansdei, 8 augustus, 2018 - 16:00 - Terherne110.92463141210598713
tongersdei, 9 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - Langwar0.9109528361474131211
freed, 10 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - Ealahuzen370.95144921161281014
sneon, 11 augustus, 2018 - 15:00 - Starum140.9567341485109142
moandei, 13 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - Wâldsein I 0.9147628594111231310
woansdei, 15 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - De Lemmer I374295680.91314121011
tongersdei, 16 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - De Lemmer II4675.71431120.98510912
freed, 17 augustus, 2018 - 14:00 - Snits9247680.9131131012145
Totaal54.755.853.950.762.95872.97475.8849399102103
Ekstra punten00000000000000
Punten totaal54.755.853.950.762.95872.97475.8849399102103
Minste wedstriid14141171491414141414141414
Nei ôftrek40.741.842.943.748.94958.96061.87079858889