SkipSkipperLogoTotaalPuntenEkstra puntenMinste wedstriidNei ôftrek
1It Doarp EastermarGeale TademaIt Doarp Eastermar17.817.80611.8
2De Zes GebroedersKlaas KuperusDe Zes Gebroeders363601719
3Lytse LiesTony BrundelLytse Lies313101219
4Drie GebroedersArend Wisse de BoerDrie Gebroeders36.836.801719.8
5Wylde WytseSikke HeerschopWylde Wytse383801721
6Grutte PierLucas BoumaGrutte Pier32.932.901022.9
7EmanuelMerijn OlsthoornEmanuel33330825
8WaaksdomUlbe ZwagaWaaksdom474701730
9t Swarte WiefJaap Hofsteet Swarte Wief41.641.6010.631
10Jonge JasperFroukje OsingaJonge Jasper464601531
11Ut en ThûsFloriaan ZwartUt en Thûs484801335
12StriidberSiebo ZijslingStriidber515101536
13De Jonge JanFonger TalsmaDe Jonge Jan555501738
14Eelkje IIJeroen de VosEelkje II565331640
15WestenwindDaan van der MeerWestenwind575701542
16Ora et LaboraSietse BroersmaOra et Labora606001446
It Doarp EastermarDe Zes GebroedersLytse LiesDrie GebroedersWylde WytseGrutte PierEmanuelWaaksdomt Swarte WiefJonge JasperUt en ThûsStriidberDe Jonge JanEelkje IIWestenwindOra et Labora
sneon, 18 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Hylpen51741130.9691013122178147
snein, 19 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Starum0000000000000000
moandei, 20 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Heech6240.9171071710.63895121113
tiisdei, 21 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Sleat511120.949621031315816714
woansdei, 22 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Ychtenbrêge (ynhelwedstriid)0000000000000000
tongersdei, 23 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Ychtenbrêge0.94817536271591411121013
freed, 24 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - De Lemmer I0000000000000000
sneon, 25 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - De Lemmer II0.92379108174126111451513
Totaal17.8363136.83832.9334741.646485155535760
Ekstra punten0000000000000300
Punten totaal17.8363136.83832.9334741.646485155565760
Minste wedstriid6171217171081710.615131517161514
Nei ôftrek11.8191919.82122.925303131353638404246