SkipSkipperLogoTotaalPuntenEkstra puntenMinste wedstriidNei ôftrek
1It Doarp EastermarGeale TademaIt Doarp Eastermar19.819.80613.8
2Wylde WytseSikke HeerschopWylde Wytse38.938.901721.9
3Lytse LiesTony BrundelLytse Lies353501223
4De Zes GebroedersKlaas KuperusDe Zes Gebroeders423931725
5Drie GebroedersArend Wisse de BoerDrie Gebroeders44.844.801727.8
6Grutte PierLucas BoumaGrutte Pier45.945.901332.9
7EmanuelMerijn OlsthoornEmanuel42420933
8Ut en ThûsFloriaan ZwartUt en Thûs545401341
9t Swarte WiefJaap Hofsteet Swarte Wief53.653.601241.6
10Eelkje IIJeroen de VosEelkje II615831645
11De Jonge JanFonger TalsmaDe Jonge Jan626201745
12WaaksdomUlbe ZwagaWaaksdom626201745
13Jonge JasperFroukje OsingaJonge Jasper636301746
14StriidberSiebo ZijslingStriidber656501550
15WestenwindDaan van der MeerWestenwind686801553
16Ora et LaboraSietse BroersmaOra et Labora707001456
It Doarp EastermarWylde WytseLytse LiesDe Zes GebroedersDrie GebroedersGrutte PierEmanuelUt en Thûst Swarte WiefEelkje IIDe Jonge JanWaaksdomJonge JasperStriidberWestenwindOra et Labora
sneon, 18 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Hylpen53417110.9612108179132147
snein, 19 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Starum0000000000000000
moandei, 20 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Heech617420.9107810.612517391113
tiisdei, 21 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Sleat5412110.99613101682315714
woansdei, 22 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Ychtenbrêge (ynhelwedstriid)20.9438139612571517141110
tongersdei, 23 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - Ychtenbrêge0.95841736971211215141013
freed, 24 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - De Lemmer I0000000000000000
sneon, 25 augustus, 2018 - 14:30 - De Lemmer II0.99327108645141712111513
Totaal19.838.9353944.845.9425453.658626263656870
Ekstra punten0003000003000000
Punten totaal19.838.9354244.845.9425453.661626263656870
Minste wedstriid617121717139131216171717151514
Nei ôftrek13.821.9232527.832.9334141.645454546505356