SkipSkipperLogoTotaalPuntenEkstra puntenMinste wedstriidNei ôftrek
1De Zes GebroedersKlaas KuperusDe Zes Gebroeders333301221
2t Swarte WiefJaap Hofsteet Swarte Wief30300822
3Jonge JasperFroukje MeijerJonge Jasper39.939.901029.9
4Wylde WytseSikke HeerschopWylde Wytse46.946.901432.9
5StriidberSiebo ZijslingStriidber46.946.901333.9
6Lytse LiesTony BrundelLytse Lies45.945.901134.9
7It Doarp EastermarGeale TademaIt Doarp Eastermar505001535
8EmanuelMerijn OlsthoornEmanuel48.848.801335.8
9Ut en ThûsFloriaan ZwartUt en Thûs585801741
10Drie GebroedersArend Wisse de BoerDrie Gebroeders59.959.901643.9
11Grutte PierLucas BoumaGrutte Pier565601244
12Raerder RoekMichiel KalsbeekRaerder Roek707001456
13Eelkje IIJeroen de VosEelkje II797901762
14Jonge ReinErik JonkerJonge Rein959501679
15De EenvoudRemy de BoerDe Eenvoud989801781
16Hoop op ZegenPaul de KoeHoop op Zegen10010001684
De Zes Gebroederst Swarte WiefJonge JasperWylde WytseStriidberLytse LiesIt Doarp EastermarEmanuelUt en ThûsDrie GebroedersGrutte PierRaerder RoekEelkje IIJonge ReinDe EenvoudHoop op Zegen
sneon, 13 augustus, 2016 - 14:00 - Hylpen - IFKS - 201643260.9971012851311141615
moandei, 15 augustus, 2016 - 14:00 - Starum - IFKS - 2016250.964107131193128151614
tiisdei, 16 augustus, 2016 - 14:00 - Heech - IFKS - 20162610512315940.91178131416
woansdei, 17 augustus, 2016 - 14:00 - Sleat - IFKS - 20162430.91078121765917111713
tongersdei, 18 augustus, 2016 - 14:00 - Ychtenbrêge - IFKS - 20164291413530.97161281011615
freed, 19 augustus, 2016 - 14:00 - Lemmer - IFKS - 201612291050.9634811715161314
sneon, 20 augustus, 2016 - 14:00 - Lemmer - IFKS - 2016786521140.931291410151613
Totaal333039.946.946.945.95048.85859.95670799598100
Ekstra punten0000000000000000
Punten totaal333039.946.946.945.95048.85859.95670799598100
Minste wedstriid1281014131115131716121417161716
Nei ôftrek212229.932.933.934.93535.84143.9445662798184