SkipSkipperLogoTotaalPuntenEkstra puntenMinste wedstriidNei ôftrek
1EmanuelMerijn OlsthoornEmanuel34.734.701717.7
2t Swarte WiefJaap Hofsteet Swarte Wief39.939.901524.9
3Eelkje IIJeroen de VosEelkje II35350926
4It Doarp EastermarGeale TademaIt Doarp Eastermar373701126
5Drie GebroedersArend Wisse de BoerDrie Gebroeders37.937.901126.9
6Lytse LiesTony BrundelLytse Lies454501332
7Jonge JasperFroukje OsingaJonge Jasper494901435
8Wylde WytseSikke HeerschopWylde Wytse525201636
9De Zes GebroedersKlaas KuperusDe Zes Gebroeders535301340
10StriidberSiebo ZijslingStriidber515101041
11Grutte PierLucas BoumaGrutte Pier57.957.901641.9
12Ora et LaboraSietse BroersmaOra et Labora595901544
13Ut en ThûsFloriaan ZwartUt en Thûs626201646
14ZeldenrustArnold VeenemaZeldenrust646401648
15De Goede VerwachtingWalter de VriesDe Goede Verwachting676701651
16Woeste ÅnneWytse HeerschopWoeste Ånne727201557
Emanuelt Swarte WiefEelkje IIIt Doarp EastermarDrie GebroedersLytse LiesJonge JasperWylde WytseDe Zes GebroedersStriidberGrutte PierOra et LaboraUt en ThûsZeldenrustDe Goede VerwachtingWoeste Ånne
sneon, 19 augustus, 2017 - 14:00 - Hylpen - IFKS - 20170000000000000000
moandei, 21 augustus, 2017 - 14:00 - Starum - IFKS - 20170.91567113121489162105134
tiisdei, 22 augustus, 2017 - 14:00 - Heech - IFKS - 2017172650.971012139481131415
woansdei, 23 augustus, 2017 - 14:00 - Sleat - IFKS - 201730.9711813421069141615512
tongersdei, 24 augustus, 2017 - 14:00 - Ychtenbrêge - IFKS - 2017121193425613100.915716814
freed, 25 augustus, 2017 - 14:00 - Lemmer - IFKS - 20170.94235814166715912101113
sneon, 26 augustus, 2017 - 14:00 - Lemmer - IFKS - 20170.97589124231013116151614
Totaal34.739.9353737.9454952535157.95962646772
Ekstra punten0000000000000000
Punten totaal34.739.9353737.9454952535157.95962646772
Minste wedstriid1715911111314161310161516161615
Nei ôftrek17.724.9262626.9323536404141.94446485157